<"" />

FCI - РКФ питомник кане корсо

Baltik Winner 2013

 
 
09.11.2013
Baltic Winner 2013

эксперт  Massimo Inzoli  (Italy)

Кобели

Puppy class
King Bakster For Amberland (Wind of Glory DVDL X Amberland A Kira) br. A.Loginov &M.Demchenko, ow. I.Mezecka – БП, ЛБ
Edition De Luxe iz Dinastii Chempionov (Ciceron iz DC X You Silver Voice iz DC) br. E.Gaidukova, ow. J. Dianova-Karasa – перспектива

Junior class
Quando Della Vale Degli Orsi Ali (Jamal DVDOA X Yna DVDOA) br. D.Ali, ow. H.Ilmjärv  
оч.хор.
Augustus is Anyksciu (Codi Scubo X Jennifer Lopez is Anyksciu) br. D.Ziukas, ow. A. Smiltniece  хорошо

 

Intermediate class
Amberland Carnera Primo (RBL David X Private Vendetta DVDL) br. M.Demchenko, ow.I.&I.Carevi – 1 отл.,САС,  CACIB, ЛК,  Baltic Winner 2013, BOB
Vankoor Hypnos JC (Rothorm Jy Dream Antrax X Julia Cezaris Dogma) br. L.Mozaljova, ow. O.Arups – e2 отл.

Open class
Perez Del Rosso Malpelo (Pablo DRM X Pandora DRM) br. S.Tanzarella, ow. I.Tils  н/я

Champion class
Amberland Antares De Nuker (Cesare X Raissa) br. M.Demcenko, ow. L. Sobolevskaya  1 отл., R.CACIB
Amberland Art-Gucci Fontils (Cesare X Raissa) br. M.Demcenko, ow. A.Tila   2 отл.
Ekskljuziv-N Jackpot (Tequila X Ekskljuziv-N Fiona) br. N.Belyh, ow. D.Kazachenko  3 отл.
Borneo Del Mishelle (Yantorino Bagetti X Aura Migli Ore) br. J.Vroslova, ow. R.Karass   4 отл.

СУКИ

Junior class
Barcelona De Blessed (Romeo X Udacha iz DC) br. V.Levchenko, ow. E.Dugenets  1 отл., САС
Kam Tu Amberland iz DC (Wind of Glory DVDL X Cerceya Black Moon iz DC) br. E.Gaidukova, ow. M.Demchenko&A.Zarova 2 отл.
Angelo Generoso Amore Mio (Leo oX Forza Italia) br. O.Verbitskaya, ow. A.Bobko 3 оч.хор.
Alisa (Gvido Sangue Magnifico X Hana) br. N.Andelkovic, ow. A.Matjusins  4 оч.хор.

 

Intermediate class
Vankoor Harta`s Memory JC (Rothorm Jy Dream Antrax X Julia Cezaris Dogma) br. L.Mozaljova, ow. J.Kuznecova  1 отл.

Open class
Ekskljuziv-N Raduga (Vulcan of Bajer for Exclusiv-N X Aida dlja Exclusiv-N iz Aristokratov) br. N.Belykh, ow. V.Bursakovska & N.Belykh  1 отл., САС, R.CACIB

Champion class
Amberland A Kira (Cesare X Raissa) br. M.Demcenko, ow. M.Demcenko – 1 отл., CACIB, Baltic Winner 2013
Private Vendetta Della Valle Dei Lord (Prestige Corso of Bajerova X Rothorm Jy Dream Akasha) br. L.Di Rienzo, ow. M.Demcenko дисквал

Автор:

Дата: 2013-11-09